• Home
  • Properties
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Rental Listings
    5. Recent Sold
  • hkhj
  • Resources
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Reviews
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    425 Mountain Mist DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
    1/36

    $500,000

    $500,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,913 SqFt

    425 Mountain Mist DR, Woodstock, GA 30188

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    235 Poplar ST, Buford, GA 30518
    1/30

    $395,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

    235 Poplar ST, Buford, GA 30518

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4805 Blossom CT, Cumming, GA 30028
    1/56

    $675,000

    $675,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,633 SqFt

    4805 Blossom CT, Cumming, GA 30028

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    705 Springview CT, Roswell, GA 30076
    1/79

    $600,000

    $600,000

    6 Beds2.5 Baths3,431 SqFt

    705 Springview CT, Roswell, GA 30076

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    12544 Darvish LN, Alpharetta, GA 30005
    1/100

    $960,000

    $950,000

    1.1%
    7 Beds5 Baths5,272 SqFt

    12544 Darvish LN, Alpharetta, GA 30005

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    3360 Ennfield LN, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/38

    $468,000

    $475,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

    3360 Ennfield LN, Duluth, GA 30096

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    909 Rock Oak LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30046
    1/55

    $296,000

    $300,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.58 Acres Lot

    909 Rock Oak LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30046

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1317 Raleigh WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/74

    $334,500

    $350,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths0.33 Acres Lot

    1317 Raleigh WAY, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    5300 Whitaker ST, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    1/38

    $815,000

    $815,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,187 SqFt

    5300 Whitaker ST, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1200 Primrose Park RD, Sugar Hill, GA 30518
    1/67

    $830,000

    $850,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths0.52 Acres Lot

    1200 Primrose Park RD, Sugar Hill, GA 30518

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    2230 Atkinson Park DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/60

    $465,000

    $470,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,427 SqFt

    2230 Atkinson Park DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    5535 Rockfern DR, Lilburn, GA 30047
    1/63

    $390,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

    5535 Rockfern DR, Lilburn, GA 30047

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4332 Ainsley Mill LN, Duluth, GA 30097
    1/68

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,778 SqFt

    4332 Ainsley Mill LN, Duluth, GA 30097

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    0 Browns Bridge RD, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/8

    $380,000

    $425,000

    10.6%
    4.29 Acres

    0 Browns Bridge RD, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    6860 Heathfield DR NW, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    1/42

    $1,625,000

    $1,595,000

    1.9%
    5 Beds5.5 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

    6860 Heathfield DR NW, Sandy Springs, GA 30328

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1732 Streamview DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    1/70

    $522,000

    $530,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,520 SqFt

    1732 Streamview DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    109 Columbia PL, Woodstock, GA 30189

    $460,000

    $440,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,068 SqFt

    109 Columbia PL, Woodstock, GA 30189

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    100 Arbor View CT, Woodstock, GA 30188
    1/44

    $620,000

    $620,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,127 SqFt

    100 Arbor View CT, Woodstock, GA 30188

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    4342 Ainsley Mill LN, Duluth, GA 30097
    1/40

    $610,000

    $610,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

    4342 Ainsley Mill LN, Duluth, GA 30097

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    5001 Rosalie RD, Alpharetta, GA 30022
    1/56

    $443,000

    $450,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,744 SqFt

    5001 Rosalie RD, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    91 Reynoldston CT, Suwanee, GA 30024
    1/61

    $490,000

    $495,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

    91 Reynoldston CT, Suwanee, GA 30024

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    844 Lake AVE NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/60

    $1,625,000

    $1,750,000

    7.1%
    5 Beds5.5 Baths3,761 SqFt

    844 Lake AVE NE, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    1661 La France ST NE #219, Atlanta, GA 30307
    1/55

    $375,000

    $375,000

    1 Bed1.5 Baths1,056 SqFt

    1661 La France ST NE #219, Atlanta, GA 30307

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    257 TIGER FLOWERS CIR, Atlanta, GA 30314
    1/44

    $615,000

    $665,000

    7.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,379 SqFt

    257 TIGER FLOWERS CIR, Atlanta, GA 30314

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
      • Properties
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sell My Home
        4. Rental Listings
        5. Recent Sold
      • Resources
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Reviews
    The Peters Team
    Andrew Peters - Founder

    +1(770) 403-9287 andrew.peters@thepetersteam.com

    704 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Norcross, GA, 30071-1325, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
      • Properties
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sell My Home
        4. Rental Listings
        5. Recent Sold
      • Resources
        1. Mortgage Calculator
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Reviews
    The Peters Team